;
Skip Navigation

Staff & Admin

  Name Title Contact
Tammie Andersen Andersen, Tammie Special Education 7124
Keith Anderson Anderson, Keith Business/Computer Teacher 6103
Greg Beekhuizen Beekhuizen, Greg Science Teacher 6108
Autumn Bennett Bennett, Autumn Instrumental Music 2102
J.D. Boer Boer, J.D. Student Assistance/Varsity Boys Basketball Coach 6206
Dan Branderhorst Branderhorst, Dan Athletic Director 1104
Kristin Dyk Dyk, Kristin Math 6210
Audra Faber Faber, Audra Science Teacher 6105
Aaron Fitzgerald Fitzgerald, Aaron Choral Music 2103
Penne Fox Fox, Penne Administrative Assistant 1101
Maria Fynaardt Fynaardt, Maria Counselor
Kevin Herdegen Herdegen, Kevin Principal 1113
Tessa Hilgerson Hilgerson, Tessa Art 7103
Craig Juffer Juffer, Craig Head of Teaching and Learning
Jan Jungling Jungling, Jan Athletic Department Assistant
Pete Lyon Lyon, Pete Librarian 5100
Jeanetta Nieuwsma Nieuwsma, Jeanetta Counselor
Cindy Nikkel Nikkel, Cindy ISP Coordinator 1112
Rachel Renaud Renaud, Rachel Language Arts Teacher 6217
Ellie Rethmeier Rethmeier, Ellie Agriculture
Scott Roose Roose, Scott Religion
Bev Schirz Schirz, Bev Student Assistance 6206
Abbie Smith Smith, Abbie Math 6213
Gaby Suárez Suárez, Gaby World Language, Spanish Immersion
Miriam Toraya Toraya, Miriam Spanish Immersion 6219
Teresa Ulferts Ulferts, Teresa Admissions Director
Gail Van Beek Van Beek, Gail Finance Secretary 1102
Joni Van Der Pol Van Der Pol, Joni ESL/Spanish I 6219
Marlo Van Peursem Van Peursem, Marlo Language Arts/Theatre-Speech Teacher 6214
Doug Van Wyk Van Wyk, Doug Custodian 6225
Bonnie Van Wyngarden Van Wyngarden, Bonnie Head Cook 4105
Pam Vande Voort Vande Voort, Pam Family and Consumer Sciences 7119
Frank Vanden Bosch Vanden Bosch, Frank Technology Coordinator 5103
Dan Vermeer Vermeer, Dan History Teacher 6216
Trixanna Wang Wang, Trixanna Academic Counselor/International Student Program 1112
Nolan Wiersma Wiersma, Nolan Industrial Arts
Marcus Zevenbergen Zevenbergen, Marcus Spanish 6208
Dan Zylstra Zylstra, Dan Head of Schools